Notas del 2° parcial


Los recuperatorios serán el día jueves 13/7 así como las exposiciones del trabajo de campo.

Turno Mañana

Apellido, Nombre
2° P
condición
ACUÑA, GISELE
5
FINAL
ALIFRACO, ANABELLA
9
PROMOCIONA
ALLAN, KAREN
9
PROMOCIONA
ARAGÓN, AGUSTINA
6
FINAL
ARANDA, SOFÍA/MACARENA
7
PROMOCIONA
ARRIOLA DIAZ, BARBARA
8
PROMOCIONA
ARRUABARRENA, DEBORA
7
PROMOCIONA
AVALOS, MELANY
6
FINAL
AYALA, MÓNICA
A
REC 2P
BAEZ, AGUSTINA
10
PROMOCIONA
BARRETO, JOSÉ LUIS
6
FINAL
BARROZO BRENDA BARBARA
2
FINAL
BASCONCELO, MAYRA
7
PROMOCIONA
BASILE, ANDREA
2
RECURSA
BATALLE, JOAN MANUEL
4
FINAL
BENITEZ, M.MAGDALENA
2
RECURSA
BLAIN, SOFÍA
5
FINAL
BOGADO, BIANCA
5
FINAL
BRAVO, M.VICTORIA
5
FINAL
CALAROTA, FLAVIA
7
FINAL
CARABALLO, FLORENCIA
7
PROMOCIONA
CASTILLA, JULIETA
4
FINAL
CESPEDES, BRENDA
7
FINAL
CESPEDES, EVELIN
7
PROMOCIONA
CORIA LEDESMA, ERIC
7
FINAL
DANEY, M.EUGENIA
10
PROMOCIONA
DATO, MELISA
2
RECURSA
DE LA CANAL, MELINA
10
PROMOCIONA
DE TULLIO, CHIARA
6
FINAL
DI NICOLA, FLORENCIA
4
REC 1P
DUBININKAS, VIRGINIA
10
PROMOCIONA
EDWIN, NICOLÁS
5
FINAL
ENGIEL, FABIANA
9
PROMOCIONA
FERNANDEZ, FANNY
7
FINAL
FIT, ANTONELLA ROCIO
7
PROMOCIONA
FLORES VALENZUELA, VERÓNICA
7
PROMOCIONA
FRETE ARCE, CAMILA
9
PROMOCIONA
GAITÁN, CECILIA
2
RECURSA
GALLO, DEBORA
7
FINAL
GAMARRA, HERNAN
5
FINAL
GARCÍA PRIETO, KATHERINE
2
RECURSA
GARCÍA, BELÉN AGOSTINA
5
FINAL
GARRIDO, INÉS
8
PROMOCIONA
GAVILAN, MARISOL
A
REC 2P
GEBHART, MIRTA
5
FINAL
GILL, LILIAN
4
REC 1P
GOMEZ, MICAELA
2
REC 2P
GONZALEZ, ADRIANA
2
RECURSA
GONZALEZ, SABRINA
6
FINAL
GUERRERO, M.EUGENIA
8
PROMOCIONA
GUTIERREZ, FLORENCIA
6
FINAL
JAUREZ, CARLA
10
PROMOCIONA
KLUNDT, FLORENCIA
8
PROMOCIONA
LAURENCIO JENNIFER EDITH
7
PROMOCIONA
LAZARTE CLARA ELIZABETH
5
FINAL
LENCINA MARCELA ALEJANDRA
2
REC 2P
LLOVERAS, EUGENIA
8
PROMOCIONA
LUCIANO, FLORENCIA
7
PROMOCIONA
MACCHI FEDERICO
5
FINAL
MARCOS CAMILA AYELEN
4
FINAL
MARTÍNEZ, GUADALUPE
8
PROMOCIONA
MARTORELLI PABLO AGUSTIN
5
PROMOCIONA
MASTROIANNI BRENDA LUCIA
2
RECURSA
MEDINA, FLORENCIA
6
FINAL
MEDINA, KARINA
4
FINAL
MIÑO ABIGAIL GISELLE
7
PROMOCIONA
MONZON, SILVANA
8
PROMOCIONA
NUÑEZ SOL AILEN
4
FINAL
OCAMPO ANGELA MARCELA
7
PROMOCIONA
ORTIZ YESICA NANCY
2
FINAL
PADRO, NAZARENA
4
REC 1P
PELAEZ, JIMENA
7
PROMOCIONA
PEREYRA DE PAULA SILVANA ANDREA
8
PROMOCIONA
PETRONE, SOFIA
9
PROMOCIONA
PINTO, JUAN FRANCISCO
7
PROMOCIONA
PUEBLA, TOMÁS AGUSTÍN
4
FINAL
PUMA, FLORENCIA
7
PROMOCIONA
QUEVEDO SILVINA LORENA
4
FINAL
REY MARIA FLORENCIA
8
PROMOCIONA
RIVERO SCORENCO REBECA ISABEL
7
PROMOCIONA
RODRIGUEZ BARBARA MELINA
8
PROMOCIONA
RODRIGUEZ CRESPO VICTORIA
6
FINAL
RODRIGUEZ, EMILIANO
5
FINAL
ROJAS BRENDA SOFIA
6
PROMOCIONA
ROJAS, JULIETA
6
PROMOCIONA
ROLDAN NATASHA NURIA
5
PROMOCIONA
ROMERO ECKERDT FRANCO DARIO
7
PROMOCIONA
ROMERO SANDRA VERONICA
4
FINAL
ROSAS MARIA CAROLINA
6
FINAL
SALGUERO IRIS LUJAN
6
PROMOCIONA
SALVATIERRA, CINTIA
2
RECURSA
SANCHEZ DI GENNARO AZUL ALDANA
2
FINAL
SCAVONE MICAELA DAIANA
7
PROMOCIONA
SEGOVIA LIZ ELENA
7
PROMOCIONA
SERRA CASTAÑO LEILA AGUSTINA
9
PROMOCIONA
SERVIN, MARIANA
2
REC 2P
SIMONE, AYMARA
4
REC 1P
SIPLOVICH, ROMINA
A
REC 2P
SOSA CAMILA AGOSTINA
7
PROMOCIONA
SOSA CINTHIA GISELLA DENISSE
5
FINAL
SOSA EVELYN JOHANNA
2
REC 2P
SOUBESTE NERINA
4
REC 1P
TONINI AGUSTINA AILEN
6
PROMOCIONA
TULA JESICA ROMINA
4
FINAL
VALLE, VICTORIA
4
FINAL
VALLEJOS AGUSTINA MICAELA
5
FINAL
VAZQUEZ, GABRIELA
5
FINAL
VELAZQUEZ LUCAS EZEQUIEL
4
FINAL
VERON DEBORA RAQUEL
2
RECURSA
VERON NOELIA CELESTE
7
PROMOCIONA
VILCHEZ SOL AGUSTINA
5
REC 1P
VILLALBA, ITATÍ
2
RECURSA
YANACON ANDREA MARIANA
2
FINAL
ZARAGOZA YOLANDA ELIZABETH
7
PROMOCIONA
ZARZA, MICAELA
7
PROMOCIONA

Turno tarde

Apellido, Nombre
2° P
CONDICION
ABALOS MABEL MERCEDES
4
REC 1P
AGUIAR ANA
5
PROMOCIONA
ARECO JUAN GUILLERMO
AUS.
REC 2P
ARMESTO EMILIO FELIX
4
FINAL
ARRIETA ROCIO DANIELA
5
FINAL
AVILA NATALIA MILAGROS
2
REC 2P
BAEZ MAIRA AYELEN
6
PROMOCIONA
BELIZAN MIRTHA BEATRIZ
5
FINAL
BENITEZ MARTINEZ JESICA SOLANGE
4
FINAL
BERNARDI YAMILA BELEN
10
PROMOCIONA
BORTOLAZZO BARBARA BELEN
8
PROMOCIONA
BUSTOS MIRTA GRACIELA
AUS.
RECURSA
CACERES MONICA ALICIA
5
REC 1P
CAMPOS ELIANA ALEJANDRA
7
PROMOCIONA
CAÑETE KAREN RAQUEL
AUS.
REC 2P
CARLOS ANDREA MARIA
7
PROMOCIONA
CHACOMA IVANA MICAELA
8
PROMOCIONA
CHAVEZ MABEL LORENA
5
FINAL
CIANCIO ARICAYE REBECA IRENE
2
FINAL
CULCUY DAIANA EMILCE
7
PROMOCIONA
DRUETTA SANDRA GENOVEVA
6
PROMOCIONA
ECLECIA PATRICIA
9
PROMOCIONA
ESCALADA MONICA VICTORIA
6
PROMOCIONA
ETCHANDY VALENTINA
9
PROMOCIONA
FECHA MALENA AILÉN
1
REC 2P
FERRAGUT YANINA SOLEDAD
7
PROMOCIONA
GARCIA ULISES NAHUEL
5
FINAL
GAUTO YBARRA JUAN IGNACIO
6
FINAL
GETTE SILVINA SOLEDAD
7
REC 1P
GODOY MACARENA DAIANA
1
FINAL
GOMEZ AIDA BEATRIZ
4
FINAL
GOMEZ DEBORA IVANA
7
PROMOCIONA
GRANATI JULIETA AGOSTINA
9
PROMOCIONA
GUERRERO MARIA EUGENIA
5
FINAL
HEEVEL NADIA JACQUELINE
8
PROMOCIONA
ILLIANO YEMINA FLORENCIA
7
PROMOCIONA
ISMAEL YASMÍN
6
FINAL
LOPEZ LETICIA MABEL
6
PROMOCIONA
LOPEZ PATRICIA LILIANA
9
PROMOCIONA
MARTÍNEZ, ATILIO
4
REC 1P
MONTENEGRO, FÁTIMA
1
RECURSA
MONTOYA, CAMILA
5
FINAL
NIEVA, YANINA
5
FINAL
ORELLANA, MARÍA CLARA
5
FINAL
ORELLANA, TAMARA
4
REC 1P
ORUÉ, LUCILA
2
REC 2P
PERALTA, CINTIA
5
FINAL
PORTO, JULIETA
6
FINAL
RAMÍREZ, NELLY
2
REC 2P
RÍOS MACIEL, LARA
4
FINAL
RIVAS ZORRILLA, MAIRA
6
FINAL
RIVERA, DAIANA
6
FINAL
RODRÍGUEZ, ALEJO
6
FINAL
RUIZ RIVEROS, DAYHANA
2
RECURSA
RUIZ, ANGELES
4
FINAL
SENA, EVELYN
9
PROMOCIONA
STOPPIELLO, MARÍA
9
PROMOCIONA
SUAREZ PIÑON MA DE LOS ANGELES
7
PROMOCIONA
TENIS, VERÓNICA
5
FINAL
UNGARO, GISELA
5
FINAL
VALLEJOS, PABLO
4
REC 1P
VERRYT, CINTHIA
4
FINAL
VIUDEZ, ANTONELA
7
FINAL

Turno noche

Apellido y nombres
2P
Condición
AGUIRRE ROXANA ITATI
5
FINAL
AGUIRRE SILVANA PATRICIA
6
FINAL
ALMIRON MICAELA AYELEN
8
PROMOCIONA
ALVIRA RODRIGO AGUSTÍN
6
FINAL
ARANCIBIA ATAHUACHI, Evelyn
2
RECURSA
ARRIETA SABRINA AYELEN
8
PROMOCIONA
BAIGORRI CECILIA VANESA
9
PROMOCIONA
BONELLISJESICA ANDREA
9
PROMOCIONA
BONIARDI MIRIAM LILIANA
2
RECURSA
BORQUEZ LEONARDO SEBASTIAN
8
PROMOCIONA
BORRAS, Sofía
8
PROMOCIONA
BRITO AGUSTINA GISELE
5
REC 1P
CABRERA BAEZ BLANCA FIDELIA
7
FINAL
CAMPOS BICHI FERNANDA DANIELA
5
FINAL
CARUSSI MICAELA LOENA
7
FINAL
CASALLA, Roxana
9
PROMOCIONA
CASTILLO CECILIA DEL VALLE
2
RECURSA
COMAS LUCILA CANDELA
4
FINAL
DAVALOS IVANA
6
FINAL
DE LA ROSA ROCIÓ
6
FINAL
DELL’ORDINE, Alicia
2
RECURSA
FERNANDEZ, Jorge
7
FINAL
FRANCHI TATIANA AYELEN
6
FINAL
GARCÍA, Micaela
A
REC 1P
GIMENEZ, Sebastián
7
FINAL
GÓMEZ HORACIO GASTÓN
8
FINAL
GÓMEZ JULIETA SOLANGE
4
FINAL
GONZÁLEZ MARÍA FERNANDA
8
PROMOCIONA
GONZÁLEZ QUERCIA MARTIN
7
FINAL
GOYENECHE LEANDRO GASTÓN
7
FINAL
GUANCA MARÍA VICTORIA
7
PROMOCIONA
HEREDIA GABRIELA ESMERALDA
2
RECURSA
HESSEL LUIS MIGUEL
7
FINAL
INNAMORATO ANTONELLA YASMIN
7
FINAL
KAMLOFSKI JUAN CARLOS
7
FINAL
LÓPEZ VALERIA ROMINA
9
PROMOCIONA
MARCUCCI JOHANNA CELESTE
9
PROMOCIONA
MARTIN NOELIA GABRIELA
8
PROMOCIONA
MARTÍNEZ COLMAN GISELA NATALIA
8
PROMOCIONA
MARTÍNEZ MERCEDES ITATI
3
RECURSA
MARTÍNEZ MICAELA ALDANA

REC 2P
MARZULLO LORENA YAEL
5
FINAL
MEDRANO DEBORA NATIVIDAD
4
REC 1P
MOLINA CLAUDIA SOLEDAD
5
REC 1P
NAVARRO, Valeria
7
PROMOCIONA
NAZAR ELIANA CELESTE
6
FINAL
OLMEDO NATALIA ISABEL
2
REC 2P
PALACIOS MARÍA VERÓNICA LUCÍA
5
FINAL
PEÑA MAIDANA NOELIA DANIELA
7
PROMOCIONA
PÉREZ JESICAYANINA
5
FINAL
PÉREZ JESSICA ANTONELA
7
PROMOCIONA
PERRONE MARÍA SOL
7
PROMOCIONA
PULTERA FLORENCIA SOL
5
FINAL
QUIRÓZ OLGA ROSA
1
RECURSA
RETAMAL, Carolina
9
PROMOCIONA
ROJAS LORENA PAOLA
4
REC 1P
ROLDÁN, Oriel
7
PROMOCIONA
ROMERO ROCIÓ AYELEN
2
RECURSA
ROMERO SERWATKA STEPHANIE KARII
4
FINAL
RUBINETTI MARÍA AGUSTINA
8
PROMOCIONA
SÁNCHEZ NADIA SOLEDAD
1
REC 2P
SANCHO PAULA
5
FINAL
SERRANO TRINIDAD DEL CARMEN
2
RECURSA
SIGEL ROCIÓ BELÉN
5
FINAL
SILVA VEGA NATALIA SOLEDAD

REC 2P
SORIA GLADYS NOEMI
7
PROMOCIONA
SOSA ANA GABRIELA
4
REC 1P
SOSA FLORENCIA CANDELARIA
1
RECURSA
SUAREZ GABRIELA OTILIA
2
RECURSA
TORRES DAVID
4
REC 1P
VACCAREZZA MARTINA LARA
A
REC 2P
VÁZQUEZ MARIANO ALBERTO
3
FINAL
VELEZ, Claudia
3
RECURSA
VILLAFANE MARÍA JOSÉ
3
RECURSA